Personenliste


 
Vor 1900 geborene Personen in meiner Ahnen-Datei
 
Nr Name Vorname Geburtsdatum Geburtsort
Nicko Matthäus 00.00.1730 Köbeln
Halla George 00.00.1750 Sagar
64 Halla Hanß 00.00.1750
Jebisch Christoph 00.00.1750 Skerbersdorf?
66 Rumplasch Hanß 00.00.1750
verh. Halla ? (1.Fr.v.George) 00.00.1750
Kolofihl Maria 00.00.1760
Metag Hans 00.00.1760
Nicko Mattheß 00.00.1760 Köbeln
Nicko Hanß 00.00.1760 Köbeln
Nicko Hanß 00.00.1760 Köbeln
Tschöpel (?) Johann Georg 00.00.1760
verh. Halla ? (2.Fr.v.George) 00.00.1760
Werner Hans 00.00.1760
Kojnzer Georg 00.00.1764
Schlammer Elisabeth 00.00.1766
Thomaschk Matthäus 00.00.1769
Dutschke Hana 00.00.1770 Skerbersdorf
64c Halla Elisabeth 00.00.1770
32 Halla Hanß 00.00.1770
64a Halla Maria 00.00.1770 Sagar
Janeck Hana 00.00.1770 Sagar
Jebisch Hans 00.00.1770 Skerbersdorf
Jebisch Matthäus 00.00.1770 Skerbersdorf
Kubajn Martin 00.00.1770 Köbeln?
Lehmann Anna Maria 00.00.1770
Nicko George  00.00.1770 Sagar
Nicko Christoph 00.00.1770 Sagar
Noack George 00.00.1770 Sagar
66c Rumplasch Eva 00.00.1770 Skerbersdorf
33 Rumplasch Magdalena 00.00.1770 Skerbersdorf
66a Rumplasch Maria 00.00.1770 Skerbersdorf
verh. Jebisch Maria 00.00.1770
64E Halla George 00.00.1780 Sagar
Halla Matthäus 00.00.1780 Sagar
64D Halla Matthäus 00.00.1780
Harra (?) Anna 00.00.1780
59 Hensel Anna Maria 00.00.1780
Hensel (Boog) Hans Michael 00.00.1780 Brand
Jainsch Johanne 00.00.1780
Jainsch Hans 00.00.1780
Kramar Magdalena 00.00.1780 Krauschwitz
Kubo Marie 00.00.1780 Weißkeißel
Morkisch Rosina 00.00.1780
58 Nicke (Palzk) Hans George 00.00.1780
Nicko George 00.00.1780 Köbeln
Nuglan Marie 00.00.1780
Radusch Hans 00.00.1780 Skerbersdorf
48 Vehma (Pudra) ? 00.00.1780
Werner (Nicko) George (Ma.v.El.) 00.00.1780
Nicko Elisabeth 24.09.1782
Nepila Hilde (Elisabeth ?) 28.07.1783 Tschelln
Metag Christian 01.05.1788
Drogoin Hana 00.00.1790 Sagar
Glowna Maria 00.00.1790
Halla Christian 00.00.1790
Janeck (Kupko) Matthäus 00.00.1790 Sagar Lug
Milk George 00.00.1790 Sagar
Nicko Matthäus 00.00.1790 Köbeln?
Nuglan Hans 00.00.1790 Berg
Tschöpel (?) Dorothea Elisabeth 00.00.1790
Zeißig Hana 00.00.1790 Halbendorf
Nicko George 23.04.1790 Köbeln
Kojnzer Hanna 04.05.1790
32a Halla Maria 02.06.1790 Skerbersdorf
Nicko Matthäus 24.02.1791 Köbeln
32B Jebisch (Halla) Matthäus 31.07.1791 Skerbersdorf
Kubajn Maria 17.08.1791 Köbeln
Jebisch Maria 06.12.1792 Skerbersdorf
16 Jebisch (Halla) Hans 08.02.1793 Skerbersdorf
Nicko Matthäus 29.06.1795 Köbeln
Jebisch Hana 15.10.1795 Berg
Nicko Hanß 27.05.1796 Sagar
32d Jebisch (Halla) Hana 16.09.1796 Skerbersdorf
Lehmann Anna Elisabeth 00.00.1797 Gebersdorf
Nicko Hanß 26.07.1797 Sagar
Jebisch Johann Matthäus 12.12.1798 Skerbersdorf
32E Jebisch (Halla) George 15.12.1798 Skerbersdorf
17 Kullnia Katharina 00.00.1799 Haide
Nicko George 31.05.1799 Sagar
32f Jebisch (Halla) Madlena 02.12.1799 Skerbersdorf
Donath Magdalena 00.00.1800 Weißkeißel
30 Droigk Hans 00.00.1800 Haide
Hantho (Pudora) gen.Huschto Hans 00.00.1800 Sagar?
25 Hogwitz Anna 00.00.1800 Weißkeißel
31 Koinar Anna 00.00.1800 Haide
Kokula Anna Rosina 00.00.1800 Keula
26 Kupko Matthes 00.00.1800 Skerbersdorf
Marko George 00.00.1800 Sagar Lug
36b Nicke Anna 00.00.1800
29 Nicke (Palzk) Johanne Christiane 00.00.1800 Brand
28 Nickel Hans 00.00.1800 Haide
Pech Hans 00.00.1800 Weißkeißel?
Preuß Johanna Marie 00.00.1800
Schneider (Krautz) Hans 00.00.1800 Sagar
27 Stupka Magdalena 00.00.1800 Keula
48B Vehma (Pudora) Michael 00.00.1800 Skerbersdorf
24 Vehma (Pudra) Matthes (Stva.) 00.00.1800
Nicko George 01.04.1800 Sagar
Neubarth (?) Gottfried 25.04.1800
Nicko Maria 10.04.1801 Sagar
32G Jebisch (Nicko, Halla) Christoph 09.05.1802
66cA Noack Matthäus 16.10.1802 Sagar
Jebisch Johann Christian 12.06.1803 Skerbersdorf
Kubain Anna 00.00.1804
Lehmann Anna Elisabeth 00.00.1804
Nicko Hans (??) 30.06.1804 Sagar
32i Jebisch (Halla) Elisabeth 30.10.1804
32h Jebisch (Halla) Eva 30.10.1804
18 Nicke (Palzk) Johann Gottlieb 00.00.1805
19 Halla (Jebisch) Rosina 29.10.1805 Skerbersdorf
Nicko Hans (So.v.E.+G.) 26.11.1805
Jainsch Matthes 05.01.1806 Brand
Radusch Marie 19.09.1806 Skerbersdorf
Nicko Matthäus 25.09.1806
64DA Halla Hans 07.11.1806
Hensel (Boog) Anna Maria 00.00.1807 Brand
Nicko George 16.07.1808 Köbeln
Jebisch Maria 00.00.1809 Skerbersdorf
Haehnchen (Himpel) Anna Rosina 00.00.1810
Hantho Maria 00.00.1810 Skerbersdorf
Jainz (Prelop) Maria 00.00.1810
Janeck (Kupko) Hans 00.00.1810 Sagar Lug
Jank (Lux) Martin 00.00.1810 Haide?
Kubo Martin 00.00.1810 Köbeln
Melcher George 00.00.1810
21 Melde (Noack) Christiane 00.00.1810 Weißkeißel?
36D Nicke (Palzk) Hans George 00.00.1810 Haide
Nicko Johann 00.00.1810 Sagar
64EA Nicko (Halla, Lehnick) Hans 00.00.1810 Sagar
64Db Nicko (Halla) Maria 00.00.1810 Sagar Lug
Schlammer Matthäus 00.00.1810 Weißkeißel ?
20 Schlammer (Paulo) George 00.00.1810 Weißkeißel?
Schutza Anna 00.00.1810 Gablenz
Tschepel Magdalena 00.00.1810 Braunsdorf?
48C Vehma (Pudora) Johann Gottlob 00.00.1810 Brand?
verh. Melcher ? 00.00.1810
Nicko Martin 23.03.1810 Sagar
Nicko Matthäus 12.04.1811 Köbeln
Nickel Johann Gottlob 00.00.1812 Neustadt
Nicko tot geb. 02.04.1813 Sagar
Huschto Johann 06.06.1813 Brand
Nicko Hans 22.09.1813 Köbeln
64EB Nicko (Lehnick, Halla) George 16.10.1813 Sagar
Nicko Christoph 00.00.1814 Köbeln
Koschkar (Kupko) Magdalena 00.00.1815
Nicko Christoph 18.07.1815 Sagar
64DC Nicko (Halla) Matthäus 00.00.1816 Sagar Lug
Nuglan Maria 00.00.1816 Berg
Nicko Hana 15.12.1816 Sagar
Nicko Hans 16.10.1817 Köbeln
Nicko Martin 19.11.1817 Köbeln
Milk (Thomaschk) Maria 00.00.1818
64EC Nicko (Lehnick, Halla) Matthäus 09.12.1819 Sagar
36E Nicke (Palzk) Johann Gottfried 00.00.1820 Brand (Daubitz?)
29a Nickel Maria 00.00.1820 Haide
Nicko ? (Br.v.Christiane) 00.00.1820 Sagar?
Nicko Matthäus 00.00.1820 Köbeln?
64De Nicko (Halla) Magdalena 00.00.1820 Sagar Lug
64Dd Nicko (Halla) Anna 00.00.1820 Sagar Lug?
Nuglan Annna 00.00.1820
Pech Rosina 00.00.1820 Weißkeißel
Platzk (Balzer) Matthäus 00.00.1820 Weißkeißel
Prelop Hans 00.00.1820 Sagar
Rudoba Hans 00.00.1820 Skerbersdorf?
Schwabe (Koinzan) Hans 00.00.1820 Sagar?
Smers (Pfoffo) Magdalena 00.00.1820 Keula
32fa Vehma (Pudora) Maria 00.00.1820 Skerbersdorf
Robel Christian 03.05.1820 Weißkeißel
Milk Hans 00.00.1821 Sagar
Schneider (Krautz) Matthäus 00.00.1821 Sagar
32fB Vehma Christian 01.01.1821 Skerbersdorf
Nicko Matthäus 22.02.1821 Köbeln
Nicko Maria 12.05.1821 Köbeln
Marko Johanne Christiane 00.00.1822 Sagar Lug
36F Nicke (Palzk) Johann Traugott 17.03.1822 Brand
32fc Vehma Anna 01.06.1822 Brand
64Df Nicko (Halla) Johanne Christiane 00.00.1823
13 Kupko Marie 02.04.1824 Skerbersdorf
Nicko George 09.04.1824 Gablenz
32fd Vehma (Pudora) Anna Rosina 02.05.1824 Skerbersdorf
12 Vehma (Pudora) Gottlob 07.05.1824 Brand
Rumplasch Johann 00.00.1825 Skerbersdorf
36g Nicke (Palzk) Johanne Auguste 12.07.1825 Brand
32fe Vehma Magdalena 13.07.1825 Skerbersdorf
64Dg Nicko (Halla) Catharina 29.06.1826 Sagar Lug
32BA Nicke (Halla), g.Jebisch Christian 21.09.1826 Skerbersdorf
24B Vehma Matthäus 00.00.1827 Brand
Wagner Anna 02.02.1827 Weißkeißel
Thomaschk Matthäus 27.07.1827
32ff Vehma (Pudora) Johanne Christiane 14.12.1827 Skerbersdorf
24C Vehma Johann 02.10.1828 Brand
Nicke Anna Maria 06.11.1828 Sagar
Metag Johann Traugott 30.11.1828
32BB Nicko (Halla), g.Jebisch Johann Gottfried 19.02.1829 Skerbersdorf
Nicke Johanne Christiane 18.08.1829 Brand
Ruschke Marie 00.00.1830
Vaupel Christian Wilhelm Carl 00.00.1830 Daubitz?
48Bg Vehma (Pudora) Elisabeth 00.00.1830 Skerbersdorf
Jainz Johanne Elisabeth 17.02.1830 Tschorno
48BH Vehma (Pudra) Michael 15.03.1830 Skerbersdorf
Mrosko Christian 00.00.1832 Lugknitz
48Bi Vehma (Pudra) Magdalena 00.00.1832 Skerbersdorf
15 Droigk Maria 20.05.1832 Haide
Nicko Johanna Christiane 21.07.1832
14 Nickel Johann Traugott 28.06.1834 Haide
16A Nicko Johann Christian 06.02.1835 Skerbersdorf
32BC Nicke (Halla,Jebisch) Johann August 08.10.1835 Skerbersdorf
32Ga Nicko Anna Rosina 16.02.1836 Skerbersdorf
Nicko Anna Maria 16.08.1836 Sagar
Nicko Johanne Christiane 25.08.1836 Sagar
29C Nickel Johann 06.11.1836 Haide
Melcher Gottlieb 04.02.1837 Brand
10 Schlammer Johann Christian 14.05.1837 Weißkeißel
64DAa Jainz (Halla?) Johanne Christiane 17.06.1837 Sagar Lug
24D Vehma Johann Traugott 25.06.1837 Brand
19a Nicke Magdalena 04.09.1837 Brand
64EBa Nicko Christiane 05.11.1837
Schlammer Maria 00.00.1838 Weißkeißel
64EAa Nicko Christiane 11.01.1838 Berg
8 Nicko Johann Traugott 08.03.1838 Skerbersdorf
Nickel Joh. Chr. Auguste 17.03.1838 Neustadt
Nicko Anna 24.05.1838 Sagar
48BJ Vehma (Pudora) Johann Gottlob 13.08.1838 Skerbersdorf
Werner (Nicko) Anna Maria 05.10.1838 Köbeln
32faA Platzk Johann Christian 19.10.1838 Weißkeißel
32Bd Nicko Anna 26.10.1838 Skerbersdorf
Rudoba Johann Friedrich 21.11.1838 Skerbersdorf
Jank (Lux) Matthäus 04.12.1838 Haide
Nicko Johann Christian 14.12.1838 Sagar
Neubarth (?) Johanne Augustine 18.01.1839
9 Nicke Maria 31.06.1839 Brand
24e Vehma (Pudora) Anna Rosina 08.11.1839 Brand
Dutschke Marie 00.00.1840
Hipko? Fr.v.Jakob 00.00.1840 Sk. Biengarten
Hogwitz Traugott 00.00.1840
11 Jainz Johanne Elisabeth 00.00.1840 Sagar
Jurk Jakob 00.00.1840
19C Nicke Johann Traugott 00.00.1840
Nicko Johann Traugott 00.00.1840 Sagar
64Dda Schwabe Magdalena 19.01.1840 Sagar
29D Nickel Christoph 23.08.1840 Haide
Radusch August 27.08.1840
64ECa Nicko Anna 11.09.1840 Sagar
Rudoba Johann Traugott 29.09.1840 Skerbersdorf
64Dba Janeck Christiane 11.12.1840 Sagar Lug
Jank Anna 31.12.1840 Haide
Kubo Maria 00.00.1841 Köbeln
19D Nicke Johann Christian 16.03.1841 Brand
32Be Nicko Maria 27.03.1841 Skerbersdorf
48Bk Vehma Johanne Auguste 03.04.1841 Skerbersdorf
Nicko Johann Traugott 21.08.1841 Sagar
32fca Huschto Maria 03.09.1841 Brand
32fab Palzk (Gahnick) Anna 08.10.1841 Weißkeißel
Werner (Nicko) Johanne Christiane 30.01.1842 Köbeln
Nickel Amalie Karoline 09.02.1842 Neustadt
32Bf Nicko (Je.,Ha.) Magdalena 20.05.1842 Skerbersdorf
Jainsch August 03.06.1842 Brand
64DbB Janeck Johann Christian 25.07.1842 Sagar Lug
Nicko Anna Maria 07.09.1842 Köbeln
Lehmann Johanne Christiane 00.00.1843 Braunsdorf
19E Nicke Johann Gottlieb 00.00.1843 Brand
Müller Christiane 30.01.1849 Wolkenberg
32fcB Huschto Christian 04.03.1849 Brand
12a Vehma Christiane 22.09.1849 Brand
Robel August 25.11.1849
Bauer Gottlieb 00.00.1850
Heidel Berta 00.00.1850
Seyfarth Heinrich 00.00.1850
Timmel Hermine 00.00.1850
Jainsch Magdalene 21.02.1851
Nicko Hanna 18.02.1852 Bluno
Robel Marie 10.01.1853 Weißkeißel
Hutter Reinhold 22.04.1854 Bohnsdorf
Baumgart Juliane Caroline 17.07.1854 Oberpretzschendorf
Nicko Friedrich Wilhelm 07.01.1856 Köbeln
Stenzel Reinhard Albert 01.06.1857 Hermsdorf
Ziesche Pauline 11.08.1858
Hogwitz Heinrich Karl 00.00.1860
Jurk Traugott 00.00.1860 Kaupen
8a Nicko Anna 00.00.1860
Nicko Auguste 00.00.1860 Sagar?
10a Schlammer ? (To. v.Chr.Schl.) 00.00.1860
Schneider ? (M.v.To.Chr.Schl.) 00.00.1860
Sergon Ma.v.Anna Nicko 00.00.1860
Thomas ? (Ma.v.Auguste) 00.00.1860
Wortha Ma. v. Auguste Nicko 00.00.1860
5 Schlammer Maria 21.10.1860 Weißkeißel
6 Vehma Christian 28.10.1861 Brand
Kliemann Anna 27.10.1862
8b Nicko Auguste 00.00.1863
7 Nickel Maria 09.03.1863 Haide
Nicko Gotthelf 02.03.1864 Sagar
Robel Heinrich 22.03.1864 Weißkeißel
Nicko Johann Traugott 04.02.1865 Nähe Muskau
Krüger Marie 30.05.1865 Gablenz
Lehnigk Karl 18.01.1866 Gablenz
Handrick Magdalena 01.02.1866 Hoyerswerda
4 Nicko Johann Gotthelf 27.03.1866 Skerbersdorf
Droigk Christiane 04.05.1866
Jurk Friedrich 00.00.1868 Kaupen
Nicko Johann Wilhelm 09.03.1868 Köbeln
Heinig Richard 30.03.1869 Crimmitschau
Buder Heinrich 00.00.1870
Glowna Heinrich 00.00.1870
Hakkel Math. Karol. Margar. 00.00.1870
Hein Theresie Hedwig 00.00.1870
32fcBA Huschto Gotthelf 00.00.1870
Lehnigk Johanna 00.00.1870 Kaupen
Mertinaschk Auguste 00.00.1870
Nicko Friedrich (Krebs) 00.00.1870
Panko Luise 00.00.1870
Rudoba Va.v.Heinrich 00.00.1870
Sillack Christiane 00.00.1870
Strobel Ernst Richard 00.00.1870
Stupka Wilhelm 00.00.1870
verh. Jurk Fr.v.Traugott 00.00.1870
verh. Batschon Anna 17.04.1870
Batschon Heinrich 11.11.1870
Kubisch Johanna 06.09.1871
Thomaschk Friedrich Wilhelm 24.08.1872
12aa Jainsch Christiane 14.01.1873
Luckner Louise 09.05.1873 Crimmitschau
Metag Pauline Minna 11.12.1874
Seyfarth Otto 17.01.1876 Crimmitschau
Melcher Traugott 21.03.1876 Brand
Nicko Johann 19.07.1876 Bluno
Bauer Martha 22.06.1877 Crimmitschau
Vehma Marie 02.02.1878
12aB Jainsch Friedrich Karl 31.12.1878 Brand
32fcBb Huschto Christiane 29.12.1879
Hantsch Maria 00.00.1880
Kubein Anna 00.00.1880
Nicko Berta 00.00.1880
Nicko Ella 00.00.1880
Nicko Hedwig 00.00.1880
Nicko Willi 00.00.1880
Nicko Alma 00.00.1880
Nicko Anna 00.00.1880
Nicko David ? 00.00.1880 Rosengarten
Nicko Otto 00.00.1880
Rudoba Christiane 00.00.1880 Sagar?
Thomas Friedrich 00.00.1880
Vehma Traugott 00.00.1880 Skerbersdorf
Radusch Friedrich 04.12.1881
7A Vehma August 05.02.1882 Haide
32fcBc Huschto Auguste Anna 16.07.1882
Robel Friedrich 17.12.1884
Vogel Ida 04.02.1885
Pech Heinrich 21.02.1885 Weißkeißel
Koschkar Berta 08.07.1886 Gablenz
Stenzel Anna Minna 23.01.1887 Hartmannsdorf
Nicko Berthold Max 13.11.1887 Berge
Haasa August 24.06.1888 Gablenz
Nicko Gustav Wilhelm 15.11.1888 Bernsdorf
7b Vehma Marie 09.02.1889 Haide
Budo M.v.Berta 00.00.1890
Grabein ? (M.v.Else Schn.) 00.00.1890
Hogwitz Emil 00.00.1890 Weißkeißel
Hogwitz Berta 00.00.1890
Hogwitz Auguste 00.00.1890
Hogwitz Marie 00.00.1890
Holz ? (M.v.B.Schneider) 00.00.1890
Klostermann ? (1.Ma.v.A. Nicko) 00.00.1890
Kubo Richard 00.00.1890 Krauschwitz
12aaa Melcher Berta 00.00.1890
Nicke Wilhelm 00.00.1890
Rehn ? (2.Ma.v.A. Nicko) 00.00.1890
Rodoba Marie 00.00.1890
Rudoba Anna 00.00.1890
Rudoba Friedrich 00.00.1890
Rudoba Wilhelm 00.00.1890
Rudoba Marta 00.00.1890
Rudoba Berta 00.00.1890
Rudoba Frieda 00.00.1890
Rudoba August 00.00.1890
10ac Schneider Berta 00.00.1890
10ab Schneider Else 00.00.1890
10aA Schneider Emil 00.00.1890
Schneider Paul 00.00.1890
Thomaschk Walter (Otto -) 00.00.1890
verh. Hogwitz Anna 00.00.1890
verh. Nicko Emma (Fr.v.Heinrich Nicko) 00.00.1890
Rudoba Auguste 11.03.1890
32fcBD Huschto August 04.09.1890 Skerbersdorf ?
Nicko Friedrich 13.12.1890 Sagar
4a Nicko Auguste 24.12.1890 Skerbersdorf
Nicko Wilh. Hermann Karl 31.10.1891 Schorborn
7C Vehma Traugott 16.04.1892 Haide
Rudoba Heinrich 13.08.1893
4B Nicko Heinrich 13.11.1893
Batschon Auguste 26.11.1893
32fcBE Huschto Heinrich 00.00.1894
Stupka Ernst 13.02.1894
Brösan Martha 26.05.1894 Eichenrode
7D Vehma Friedrich 11.05.1895 Haide
Batschon Gustav 13.05.1895
Nicko Otto Herrmann Paul 19.02.1896 Gifhorn
Hogwitz Anna 22.05.1896
Hoschat Martha 07.08.1896 Viereichen
Bistrosch Paul 20.08.1896 Skerbersdorf
Behrens Bertha Anna Emma 30.12.1896
2 Nicko Karl 11.03.1897 Skerbersdorf
Nicko Oskar 11.08.1897 Jämlitz
Thomaschk Max Paul 18.01.1898 Lugknitz
Robel Anna 14.04.1898 Weißkeißel
3 Vehma Auguste 29.04.1898 Haide
Glowna Meta 27.07.1898
Nicko Johann (Krebs) 09.08.1898 Preußenburg
4d Nicko Anna 20.09.1898
Seyfarth Arthur 28.10.1898 Crimmitschau
Strobel Hilda 14.02.1899 Leitelshain
Wehlam Marie Auguste Anna 22.10.1899
verh. Batschon Anna 07.12.1899
7f Vehma Berta 29.09.01 Haide
7g Vehma Ida 26.01.1905
1 Nicko Helmut 02.09.1923 Skerbersdorf
1A Nicko Detlef 28.07.1944 Skerbersdorf
1Aa Nicko Angela 23.01.1974 Dresden
1AB Nicko Matthias 23.10.1975 Dresden
1AC Nicko Thomas 17.03.1983 Forst/Lausitz